| 1-й круг | | - | |
| 1-й тур | | - | |
| 10 октября | 20-00 | Нефтяник
- Динамо-1
Чайка | 7 : 3 |
| 2-й тур | | - | |
| 17 октября | 19-00 | Динамо-1
- Рус. ремесла
Чайка | 0 : 3 |
| 3-й тур | | - | |
| 24 октября | 18-00 | Политех
- Динамо-1
Чайка | 3 : 1 |
| 4-й тур | | - | |
| 2 ноября | 21-00 | Динамо-1
- Недвиж. Яр-ля
Чайка | 4 : 5 |
| 5-й тур | | - | |
| 9 ноября | 20-00 | Чайка
- Динамо-1
Чайка | 5 : 0 |
| 6-й тур | | - | |
| 14 ноября | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Вымпел
Молния | 2 : 2 |
| 7-й тур | | - | |
| 21 ноября | 19-00 | Шинник
- Динамо-1
Чайка | 6 : 3 |
| 8-й тур | | - | |
| 28 ноября | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 2 : 5 |
| 9 тур | | - | |
| 5 декабря | 20-00 | Вайнах
- Динамо-1
Чайка | 6 : 2 |
| 10 тур | | - | |
| 12 декабря | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Форвард Чайка | 0 : 4 |
| 11 тур | | - | |
| 19 декабря | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Сборная Яр. МО
Чайка | 1 : 9 |
| 12 тур | | - | |
| 13 тур | | - | |
| 9 января | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- ЯВРЗ
Чайка | 4 : 3 |
| 14-й тур | | - | |
| 17 января | 20-00 | Яртелесеть
- Динамо-1
Молния | 9 : 3 |
| 15-й тур | | - | |
| 23 января | 19-00 | Динамо-1
- Агат
Чайка | 1 : 5 |
| 2-й круг | | - | |
| 1-й тур | | - | |
| 30 января | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Нефтяник
| 2 : 4 |
| 2-й тур | | - | |
| 9 февраля | 18-00 | Рус. ремесла
- Динамо-1
СДЮШОР-9 | 9 : 1 |
| 3-й тур | | - | |
| 13 февраля | 18-00 | Динамо-1
- Политех
| 4 : 7 |
| 4-й тур | | - | |
| 20 февраля | 18-00 | Недвиж. Яр-ля
- Динамо-1
| 7 : 1 |
| 5-й тур | | - | |
| 1 марта | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Чайка
| 2 : 10 |
| 6-й тур | | - | |
| 6 марта | 20-00 | Вымпел
- Динамо-1
| 4 : 3 |
| 7-й тур | | - | |
| 13 марта | 19-00 | Динамо-1
- Шинник
| 3 : 11 |
| 8-й тур | | - | |
| 18 марта | 17-00 | Динамо-2
- Динамо-1
| 6 : 4 |
| 9 тур | | - | |
| 22 марта | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Вайнах
| 2 : 10 |
| 10 тур | | - | |
| 27 марта | 20-00 | Форвард - Динамо-1
| 14 : 2 |
| 11 тур | | - | |
| 1 апреля | 17-00 | Сборная Яр. МО
- Динамо-1
| 6 : 5 |
| 12 тур | | - | |
| 13 тур | | - | |
| 10 апреля | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- ЯВРЗ
| 5 : 6 |
| 14-й тур | | - | |
| 16 апреля | 18-00 | Динамо-1
- Яртелесеть
Молния | 3 : 9 |
| 15-й тур | | - | |
| 17 апреля | 19-00 | Агат
- Динамо-1
| 6 : 0 |