| 1-й круг | | - | |
| 1-й тур | | - | |
| 11 октября | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- Яртелесеть
Молния | 1 : 2 |
| 2-й тур | | - | |
| 18 октября | 20-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Динамо-2
Молния | 3 : 7 |
| 3-й тур | | - | |
| 24 октября | 20-00 | Вымпел
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 4 : 6 |
| 4-й тур | | - | |
| 2 ноября | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- Чайка
Чайка | 5 : 2 |
| 5-й тур | | - | |
| 4 января | 19-00 | Форвард - Динамо-2
Чайка | 8 : 3 |
| 6-й тур | | - | |
| 16 ноября | 19-00 | Динамо-2
- Вайнах
Чайка | 7 : 5 |
| 7-й тур | | - | |
| 21 ноября | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- Агат
Чайка | 4 : 3 |
| 8-й тур | | - | |
| 28 ноября | 20-00 | Динамо-1
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 2 : 5 |
| 9 тур | | - | |
| 10 тур | | - | |
| 14 декабря | 21-00 | Сборная Яр. МО
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 1 : 7 |
| 11 тур | | - | |
| 21 декабря | 21-00 | Динамо-2
- Рус. ремесла
Чайка | 1 : 2 |
| 12 тур | | - | |
| 26 декабря | 19-00 | Нефтяник
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 3 : 10 |
| 13 тур | | - | |
| 9 января | 19-00 | Недвиж. Яр-ля
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 3 : 4 |
| 14-й тур | | - | |
| 16 января | 19-00 | Динамо-2
- Политех
Чайка | 6 : 2 |
| 15-й тур | | - | |
| 23 января | 20-00 | Шинник
- Динамо-2
Чайка | 5 : 6 |
| 2-й круг | | - | |
| 1-й тур | | - | |
| 31 января | 18-00 | Яртелесеть
- Динамо-2
Молния | 7 : 3 |
| 2-й тур | | - | |
| 7 февраля | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- ЯВРЗ
Молния | 5 : 3 |
| 3-й тур | | - | |
| 13 февраля | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- Вымпел
| 5 : 3 |
| 4-й тур | | - | |
| 22 февраля | 20-00 | Чайка
- Динамо-2
| 6 : 3 |
| 5-й тур | | - | |
| 27 февраля | 19-00 | Динамо-2
- Форвард | 3 : 7 |
| 6-й тур | | - | |
| 6 марта | 19-00 | Вайнах
- Динамо-2
| 4 : 3 |
| 7-й тур | | - | |
| 13 марта | 20-00 | Агат
- Динамо-2
| 4 : 6 |
| 8-й тур | | - | |
| 18 марта | 17-00 | Динамо-2
- Динамо-1
| 6 : 4 |
| 9 тур | | - | |
| 10 тур | | - | |
| 29 марта | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- Сборная Яр. МО
| 3 : 0 |
| 11 тур | | - | |
| 1 апреля | 20-00 | Рус. ремесла
- Динамо-2
СДЮШОР-9 | 7 : 4 |
| 12 тур | | - | |
| 3 апреля | 19-00 | Динамо-2
- Нефтяник
| 4 : 2 |
| 13 тур | | - | |
| 10 апреля | 19-00 | Динамо-2
- Недвиж. Яр-ля
| 6 : 4 |
| 14-й тур | | - | |
| 16 апреля | 14-30 | Политех
- Динамо-2
| 2 : 5 |
| 15-й тур | | - | |
| 17апреля | 20-00 | Динамо-2
- Шинник
| 4 : 8 |