| 6 марта | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Центр-С
- Фортуна
(б/з) | 2 : 7 |
| | 9-00 | Ника
- ФК ЯШЗ
(м/з) | 1 : 4 |
| | 10-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Центр-С
(б/з) | 4 : 4 |
| | 10-00 | Фортуна
- Ника
(м/з) | 9 : 1 |
| | 11-00 | Сингл
- ЯВРЗ
(б/з) | 0 : 2 |
| | 11-00 | Волга
- Кр.Перекоп
(м/з) | 1 : 10 |
| | 12-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Волга
(б/з) | 11 : 2 |
| | 12-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Сингл
(м/з) | 8 : 2 |
| | 13-00 | Диона
- Полиграфком-т
(б/з) | 2 : 5 |
| | 13-00 | БСЛ
- Банкир
(м/з) | 4 : 4 |
| | 14-00 | Банкир
- Диона
(б/з) | 7 : 8 |
| | 14-00 | Полиграфком-т
- БСЛ
(м/з) | 3 : 4 |
| | 15-00 | Мостоотряд
- Альфа
(б/з) | 11 : 1 |
| | 15-00 | Викинг
- Фемида-2
(м/з) | 2 : 3 |
| | 16-00 | Фемида-2
- Мостоотряд
(б/з) | 1 : 3 |
| | 16-00 | Альфа
- Викинг
(м/з) | 3 : 10 |
| 7 марта | | - | |
| | 15-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Сингл
(м/з) | 3 : 0 |
| | 16-00 | Волга
- Ярославль-Гл. (м/з) | 2 : 2 |
| | 17-00 | Сингл
- Волга
(м/з) | 7 : 2 |
| 12 марта | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Мостоотряд
- Центр-С
(б/з) | 7 : 4 |
| | 9-00 | Викинг
- Ника
(м/з) | 8 : 1 |
| | 10-00 | Ника
- Мостоотряд
(б/з) | 0 : 12 |
| | 10-00 | Центр-С
- Викинг
(м/з) | 2 : 4 |
| 13 марта | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - ЯВРЗ
(б/з) | 0 : 6 |
| | 19-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Ярославль-Гл. (б/з) | 8 : 0 |
| | 20-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Кр.Перекоп
(б/з) | 3 : 4 |
| 19 марта | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Сингл
- Альфа
(б/з) | 12 : 2 |
| | 9-00 | Волга
- Фемида-2
(м/з) | 4 : 6 |
| | 10-00 | Фемида-2
- Сингл
(б/з) | 0 : 2 |
| | 10-00 | Альфа
- Волга
(м/з) | 7 : 6 |
| 20 марта | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Полиграфком-т
- ФК ЯШЗ
(б/з) | 1 : 1 |
| | 9-00 | Банкир
- Фортуна
(м/з) | 8 : 2 |
| | 10-00 | Фортуна
- Полиграфком-т
(б/з) | 7 : 3 |
| | 10-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Банкир
(м/з) | 5 : 4 |
| | 11-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Ника
(б/з) | 8 : 2 |
| | 11-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Центр-С
(м/з) | 9 : 3 |
| | 12-00 | Ника
- ЯВРЗ
(б/з) | 5 : 8 |
| | 12-00 | Центр-С
- Кр.Перекоп
(м/з) | 2 : 6 |
| | 13-00 | Диона
- Мостоотряд
(б/з) | 3 : 3 |
| | 13-00 | БСЛ
- Викинг
(м/з) | 4 : 2 |
| | 14-00 | Викинг
- Диона
(б/з) | 4 : 3 |
| | 14-00 | Мостоотряд
- БСЛ
(м/з) | 5 : 5 |
| 24 марта | | - | |
| | 21-00 | Диона
- БСЛ
| 2 : 12 |
| 29 марта | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Сингл
- Полиграфком-т
("Чайка") | 1 : 0 |
| | 19-00 | Волга
- Банкир
("Чайка") | 3 : 8 |
| | 20-00 | Банкир
- Сингл
("Чайка") | 4 : 3 |
| | 21-00 | Полиграфком-т
- Волга
("Чайка") | 5 : 3 |
| 31 марта | | - | |
| | 18-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Альфа
("Чайка") | 18 : 2 |
| | 19-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Фемида-2
("Чайка") | 4 : 0 |
| | 20-00 | Фемида-2
- ЯВРЗ
("Чайка") | 0 : 3 |
| | 21-00 | Альфа
- Кр.Перекоп
("Чайка") | 2 : 11 |
| 2 апреля | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Альфа
- Центр-С
(б/з) | 5 : 15 |
| | 9-00 | Фемида-2
- Ника
(м/з) | 3 : 1 |
| | 10-00 | Ника
- Альфа
(б/з) | 12 : 4 |
| | 10-00 | Центр-С
- Фемида-2
(м/з) | 2 : 5 |
| | 15-00 | Банкир
- Мостоотряд
(б/з) | 4 : 4 |
| | 15-00 | Полиграфком-т
- Викинг
(м/з) | 4 : 3 |
| | 16-00 | Викинг
- Банкир
(б/з) | 1 : 3 |
| | 16-00 | Мостоотряд
- Полиграфком-т
(м/з) | 4 : 3 |
| | 18-30 | Сингл
- Фортуна
(б/з) | 1 : 1 |
| | 19-30 | Волга
- ФК ЯШЗ
(б/з) | 2 : 6 |
| | 20-30 | Фортуна
- Волга
(б/з) | 8 : 0 |
| | 21-30 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Сингл
(б/з) | 2 : 3 |
| 5 апреля | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Диона
- Фортуна
("Чайка") | 3 : 5 |
| | 19-00 | БСЛ
- ФК ЯШЗ
("Чайка") | 3 : 4 |
| | 20-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Диона
("Чайка") | 3 : 1 |
| | 21-00 | Фортуна
- БСЛ
("Чайка") | 8 : 2 |
| 7 апреля | | - | |
| | 19-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Полиграфком-т
("Чайка") | 3 : 3 |
| | 20-00 | Банкир
- Ярославль-Гл. ("Чайка") | 3 : 1 |
| | 21-00 | Полиграфком-т
- Банкир
("Чайка") | 6 : 2 |
| 9 апреля | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Фортуна
- Мостоотряд
(б/з) | 5 : 3 |
| | 9-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Викинг
(м/з) | 4 : 4 |
| | 10-00 | Викинг
- Фортуна
(б/з) | 2 : 2 |
| | 10-00 | Мостоотряд
- ФК ЯШЗ
(м/з) | 2 : 2 |
| | 15-00 | Сингл
- Ника
(б/з) | 4 : 0 |
| | 15-00 | Волга
- Центр-С
(м/з) | 1 : 1 |
| | 16-00 | Центр-С
- Сингл
(б/з) | 0 : 5 |
| | 16-00 | Ника
- Волга
(м/з) | 6 : 3 |
| | 18-30 | Альфа
- Диона
(б/з) | 4 : 5 |
| | 19-30 | Фемида-2
- БСЛ
(б/з) | 0 : 3 |
| | 20-30 | БСЛ
- Альфа
(б/з) | 11 : 3 |
| | 21-30 | Диона
- Фемида-2
(б/з) | 4 : 3 |
| 12 апреля | | - | |
| | 18-00 | ЯВРЗ
- БСЛ
("Чайка") | 8 : 4 |
| | 19-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Диона
("Чайка") | 2 : 1 |
| | 20-00 | Диона
- ЯВРЗ
("Чайка") | 4 : 5 |
| | 21-00 | БСЛ
- Кр.Перекоп
("Чайка") | 2 : 4 |
| 14 апреля | | - | |
| | 19-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Фортуна
("Чайка") | 0 : 2 |
| | 20-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Ярославль-Гл. ("Чайка") | 5 : 2 |
| | 21-00 | Фортуна
- ФК ЯШЗ
("Чайка") | 3 : 2 |
| 19 апреля | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Полиграфком-т
- Кр.Перекоп
("Чайка") | 3 : 5 |
| | 19-00" | Банкир
- ЯВРЗ
("Чайка") | 4 : 1 |
| | 20-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Банкир
("Чайка") | 6 : 2 |
| | 21-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Полиграфком-т
("Чайка") | 3 : 1 |
| 21 апреля | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Сингл
- Викинг
("Чайка") | 0 : 0 |
| | 19-00 | Волга
- Мостоотряд
("Чайка") | 1 : 5 |
| | 20-00 | Викинг
- Волга
("Чайка") | 7 : 1 |
| | 21-00 | Мостоотряд
- Сингл
("Чайка") | 4 : 2 |
| 23 апреля | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Фортуна
- Альфа
(б/з) | 12 : 3 |
| | 9-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Фемида-2
(м/з) | 5 : 2 |
| | 10-00 | Фемида-2
- Фортуна
(б/з) | 6 : 3 |
| | 10-00 | Альфа
- ФК ЯШЗ
(м/з) | 2 : 7 |
| | 11-00 | Мостоотряд
- ЯВРЗ
(б/з) | 4 : 4 |
| | 11-00 | Викинг
- Кр.Перекоп
(м/з) | 2 : 8 |
| | 12-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Мостоотряд
(б/з) | 8 : 5 |
| | 12-00 | ЯВРЗ
- Викинг
(м/з) | 4 : 2 |
| | 13-00 | Центр-С
- Банкир
(б/з) | 1 : 7 |
| | 13-00 | Ника
- Полиграфком-т
(м/з) | 3 : 3 |
| | 14-00 | Полиграфком-т
- Центр-С
(б/з) | 4 : 5 |
| | 14-00 | Банкир
- Ника
(м/з) | 8 : 1 |
| | 15-00 | Сингл
- Диона
(б/з) | 1 : 2 |
| | 15-00 | Волга
- БСЛ
(м/з) | 3 : 4 |
| | 16-00 | БСЛ
- Сингл
(б/з) | 9 : 5 |
| | 16-00 | Диона
- Волга
(м/з) | 4 : 4 |
| 24 апреля | | - | |
| | 15-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Центр-С
(м/з) | 1 : 3 |
| | 16-00 | Центр-С
- Ника
(м/з) | 2 : 3 |
| | 17-00 | Ника
- Ярославль-Гл. (м/з) | 3 : 1 |
| | 18-00 | Фемида-2
- Банкир
(б/з) | 0 : 6 |
| | 19-00 | Альфа
- Полиграфком-т
(б/з) | 5 : 8 |
| | 20-00 | Полиграфком-т
- Фемида-2
(б/з) | 4 : 3 |
| | 21-00 | Банкир
- Альфа
(б/з) | 10 : 3 |
| 26 апреля | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Центр-С
- Диона
("Чайка") | 2 : 6 |
| | 19-00 | Ника
- БСЛ
("Чайка") | 1 : 11 |
| | 20-00 | Диона
- Ника
("Чайка") | 9 : 4 |
| | 21-00 | БСЛ
- Центр-С
("Чайка") | 3 : 1 |
| 28 апреля | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Фортуна
- ЯВРЗ
("Чайка") | 2 : 4 |
| | 19-00 | ФК ЯШЗ
- Кр.Перекоп
("Чайка") | 6 : 1 |
| | 20-00 | Кр.Перекоп
- Фортуна
("Чайка") | 4 : 2 |
| | 21-00 | ЯВРЗ
- ФК ЯШЗ
("Чайка") | 3 : 3 |
| 30 апреля | | - | |
| | 15-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Мостоотряд
(м/з) | 0 : 7 |
| | 16-00 | Викинг
- Ярославль-Гл. (м/з) | 2 : 1 |
| | 17-00 | Мостоотряд
- Викинг
(м/з) | 3 : 5 |
| 7 мая | | - | |
| | 9-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Диона
(б/з) | 3 : 0 |
| | 10-00 | БСЛ
- Ярославль-Гл. (б/з) | 3 : 3 |
| 13 мая | | - | |
| | 18-00 | Ярославль-Гл. - Альфа
(б/з) | 3 : 3 |
| | 19-00 | Фемида-2
- Ярославль-Гл. (б/з) | 6 : 1 |
| | 20-00 | Альфа
- Фемида-2
(б/з) | 3 : 10 |